Ermis Aradippou
LLLLL
Standings
Second Division
2. Division
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enosis Neon Paralimni | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 |
WWLDL
| 33 | |
2 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 |
WLWLD
| 30 | |
3 | Omonia Aradippou | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 |
WWWWW
| 29 | |
4 | Omonia 29th May | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 |
WWWDD
| 28 | |
5 | Digenis Ypsonas | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:11 |
LWWLW
| 27 | |
6 | Peyia 2014 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:11 |
LLLLL
| 27 | |
7 | Asil Lysis | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 |
LLLWW
| 23 | |
8 | Ayia Napa | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 |
LLLWL
| 21 | |
9 | Achyronas Onisilos | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:14 |
WLDWD
| 19 | |
10 | Digenis Morphou | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 |
WWWWW
| 19 | |
11 | MEAP Nisou | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 |
DWDLW
| 15 | |
12 | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 |
DLLLL
| 14 | |
13 | PAEEK FC | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:24 |
DWWWD
| 14 | |
14 | Akritas Chlorakas | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:22 |
DWLWW
| 12 | |
15 | ENAD Polis Chrysochous | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:21 |
LLWLL
| 12 | |
16 | Ermis Aradippou | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:42 |
LLLLL
| 7 |
Promotion Round
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omonia 29th May | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 |
WWWDD
| 55 | |
2 | Omonia Aradippou | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:7 |
WWWWW
| 55 | |
3 | Enosis Neon Paralimni | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 |
WWLDL
| 51 | |
4 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 |
WLWLD
| 48 | |
5 | Digenis Ypsonas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 |
LWWLW
| 44 | |
6 | Asil Lysis | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 |
LLLWW
| 37 | |
7 | Peyia 2014 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:25 |
LLLLL
| 32 | |
8 | Ayia Napa | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 |
LLLWL
| 30 |
Relegation Round
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Digenis Morphou | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 |
WWWWW
| 48 | |
2 | PAEEK FC | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 24:9 |
DWWWD
| 40 | |
3 | Achyronas Onisilos | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 |
WLDWD
| 35 | |
4 | Akritas Chlorakas | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 |
DWLWW
| 32 | |
5 | MEAP Nisou | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:14 |
DWDLW
| 30 | |
6 | ENAD Polis Chrysochous | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:17 |
LLWLL
| 25 | |
7 | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:26 |
DLLLL
| 20 | |
8 | Ermis Aradippou | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:26 |
LLLLL
| 14 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Promotion Round
- Relegation Round
- Promotion
- Relegation
Top scorers
Euro U19 Women Qualification
Second Division
Team info
- Country Cyprus
- City Larnaca
- Venue Antonis Papadopoulos Stadion
- Manager Daskalakis, Dimitris
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
Second Division
20 Apr
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Ermis Aradippou
28 Apr
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
Ermis Aradippou
PO Xylotympou 2006
Team squads
Manager