Eintracht Norderstedt
LWDWW
Standings
Regionalliga North
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 68:36 |
DWWWL
| 57 | |
2 | SC Phonix | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 56:21 |
WDWLD
| 49 | |
3 | Meppen | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:37 |
DDLDW
| 49 | |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 55:42 |
LDWLL
| 48 | |
5 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 41:34 |
WWWWD
| 46 | |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 45:34 |
WWLLW
| 40 | |
7 | FC Teutonia 05 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:33 |
LLWLD
| 39 | |
8 | St. Pauli II | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 53:32 |
WDWDD
| 38 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:33 |
DLWWW
| 35 | |
10 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:39 |
LWLDL
| 34 | |
11 | TSV Havelse | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 35:37 |
LWDWL
| 33 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 46:53 |
LWDWW
| 33 | |
13 | Weiche Flensburg | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 35:45 |
WDDWD
| 27 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 29:43 |
WWLLD
| 26 | |
15 | Bremer SV | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 29:45 |
DWLWD
| 24 | |
16 | Eimsbutteler TV | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 25:48 |
LDLLL
| 15 | |
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28:57 |
DLLDD
| 14 | |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 23:71 |
LLDDL
| 11 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Promotion
- Relegation Playoffs
- Relegation
Top scorers
Regionalliga North
Team info
- Country Germany
- City Norderstedt
- Venue Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion
- Manager Smith, Olufemi
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
Regionalliga North
07 Apr
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
St. Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
10 Apr
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
Eintracht Norderstedt
Bremer SV
14 Apr
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Eintracht Norderstedt
Blau-Weiss Lohne
20 Apr
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
SC Phonix
Eintracht Norderstedt
28 Apr
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Kilia Kiel
05 May
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
TSV Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt
12 May
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Eintracht Norderstedt
Meppen
18 May
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
Team squads
Manager
Olufemi Smith
Goalkeeper
Stefan Rakocevic
21
Lars Huxsohl
1
Sonke Gunther
12
Defender
Yannik Nuxoll
3
Tjark Hildebrandt
26
Juri Marxen
4
Maximilian Schutt
23
Nick Gutmann
25
Fabian Grau
27
Hamajak Bojadgian
22
Rico Bork
15
Jonas Behounek
14
Andre Wallenborn
2
Dane Kummerfeld
8
Midfielder
Philipp Muller
25
Philipp Koch
24
Dylan Williams
6
Benjamin Dreca
20
Falk Schmidt
13
Marc Bolter
16
Forward
Jasper Holscher
23
Nils Bruning
7
Cemal Sezer
10
Jan Luneburg
9
Pelle Hoppe
31
Kang-Min Choi
10
Manuel Brendel
19