France Ligue 11X2
France Ligue 1
 1X2
18:00 NimesAngers
2.18
3.40
3.98
England Southern League Premier Center1X2
England Southern League Premier Center
 1X2
19:45 Hitchin TownKing's Lynn Town
3.20
3.86
2.11
England Isthmian League Premier1X2
England Isthmian League Premier
 1X2
19:45 LewesMargate
1.72
4.20
4.55
England Isthmian One North1X2
England Isthmian One North
 1X2
19:45Grays AthleticAveley
3.38
4.05
1.84
England League Cup1X2
England League Cup
 1X2
19:45 Burton AlbionManchester City
19.25
11.25
1.18
Italy Lega Pro Group A 1X2
Italy Lega Pro Group A
 1X2
13:30 Piacenza Calcio 1919Gozzano
1.95
3.64
4.75
13:30 Carrarese CalcioAS Lucchese Libertas 1905
1.65
4.44
6.00
13:30 OlbiaVirtus Entella
5.50
3.77
1.85
13:30 AC Cuneo Calcio 1905Juventus U23
2.39
3.34
3.80
17:30 US ArezzoAC Pisa 1909
2.85
3.13
3.00
17:30 Robur SienaAurora Pro Patria 1919
2.73
3.29
3.06
17:30 PistoiesePro Piacenza
1.70
4.44
7.20
19:30 AlessandriaPro Vercelli
3.25
3.23
2.60
Italy Lega Pro Group C1X2
Italy Lega Pro Group C
 1X2
13:30 Paganese CalcioSiracusa
3.60
3.50
2.44
13:30 RietiVirtus Francavilla
2.69
3.41
2.94
19:30 CasertanaBisceglie
1.52
4.56
9.50
19:30 RendeAC Monopoli
2.86
3.06
3.00
19:30 PotenzaJuve Stabia
3.40
3.40
2.53
19:30 ViboneseCatanzaro
3.10
3.25
2.75
19:30 Reggina CalcioViterbese Castrense
2.11
3.46
4.04
19:30 ASD Sicula LeonzioTrapani
3.60
3.35
2.42
Italy Serie D Group F1X2
Italy Serie D Group F
 1X2
13:30 Matelica CalcioASD Pineto Calcio
1.71
3.55
4.30
13:30 Citta Di GiulianovaOlympia Agnonese
1.88
3.63
4.94
Italy Coppa Italia Primavera1X2
Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
 1X2
11:00 Inter Milan U19Cosenza Calcio U19
1.22
7.72
15.00
13:30 Fiorentina U19Juventus U19
2.44
4.05
2.60
13:30 Atalanta U19AS Roma U19
2.06
4.19
3.55
13:30 Torino U19Verona U19
1.44
5.31
6.50
Spain Tercera Division Group 91X2
Spain Tercera Division Group 9
 1X2
13:30 River Melilla CFLoja CD
9.23
6.01
1.36
Spain Copa Del Rey1X2
Spain Copa Del Rey
 1X2
20:30 SevillaBarcelona
2.88
3.60
2.54
Spain Copa Federacion1X2
Spain Copa Federacion
 1X2
14:30 UB ConquenseUE Llagostera
1.96
3.52
4.00
16:00 Internacional de MadridBergantinos
1.57
4.15
6.00
17:00 CDA NavalcarneroPontevedra
2.74
3.07
2.80
18:00 UD PoblenseUE Cornella
3.60
3.59
2.07
18:30 Real Union De IrunPena Sport
1.61
4.03
5.58
19:15 CD MirandesBarakaldo
2.13
3.42
3.60
19:30 UD SocuellamosTalavera
3.00
3.32
2.51
Portugal League Cup1X2
Portugal League Cup
 1X2
19:45 BragaSporting CP
2.40
3.45
3.20
France French Cup1X2
France French Cup
 1X2
17:30 MarignaneIC Croix
1.76
3.90
5.25
17:30 St Pryve St HilaireRennes
12.00
5.50
1.35
17:30 BergeracOrleans
6.00
3.75
1.83
17:30 Saint-EtienneDijon
1.53
4.53
8.00
17:30 Viry-ChatillonCaen
13.00
7.50
1.24
20:05 Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg
1.13
11.25
26.00
Netherlands KNVB Cup1X2
Netherlands KNVB Cup
 1X2
17:30 TwenteWillem II
2.40
3.75
3.00
19:45 FeyenoordFortuna Sittard
1.26
7.00
12.00
Belgium Belgium Cup1X2
Belgium Belgium Cup
 1X2
19:45 KV MechelenRoyal Union Saint-Gilloise
1.96
3.60
5.50
Turkey Turkish Cup1X2
Turkey Turkish Cup
 1X2
11:00 BodrumsporYeni Malatyaspor
3.95
3.70
2.00
15:00 GoztepeAntalyaspor
1.84
3.74
4.63
17:30 BalikesirsporTrabzonspor
4.33
3.90
1.92
World Club Friendlies1X2
World Club Friendlies
 1X2
22 minNK OsijekNK Domzale
1.88
4.04
3.85
22 minHuda HueBinh Phuoc
2.22
3.68
3.04
52 min Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceFK Slavoj Vysehrad
1.41
5.26
7.00
52 minHNK GoricaNK Sesvete
1.94
3.75
3.75
52 minPTT RayongJohor Darul
2.51
4.00
2.49
52 minZaglebie SosnowiecFK Zarkovo
2.07
4.03
3.30
52 minBanants YerevanFC Lori
2.15
3.53
3.62
52 minFC LieferingHNK Hadjuk Split II
1.66
4.32
4.87
10:30 QNK Quang NamSanna Khanh Hoa
3.75
3.64
1.97
10:30Rochedale RoversGold Coast United
6.23
5.70
1.40
10:30Gryf WejherowoTermalica BB Nieciecza
3.75
3.75
1.94
11:00Mbao FCGor Mahia
6.74
4.69
1.45
11:00 Nakhon RatchasimaChiangrai United
2.65
3.94
2.40
11:00Chainat HornbillBEC Tero Sasana
2.27
3.66
2.79
11:00Borac CacakFC Sloboda Uzice
1.67
3.92
5.12
11:00Neman GrodnoFC Rukh Brest
1.35
6.00
11.00
11:00FC Tatran PresovTatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3.87
3.75
1.91
11:00 Odra OpoleGKS Tychy
2.33
3.75
2.90
11:30Chiangmai UnitedConsadole Sapporo
6.60
5.04
1.45
11:30Stal MielecSandecja Nowy Sacz
2.37
3.60
2.97
12:00 Gyori ETOVac FC
1.99
3.86
3.47
12:00ACS Poli TimisoaraACS Ghiroda
1.48
5.51
5.15
12:00Metalac Gornji MilanovacRad Belgrade
3.43
3.88
2.02
12:00Olimpia GrudziadzChojniczanka Chojnice
4.15
4.71
1.68
12:00FK ZetaArsenal Tivat
1.17
7.86
14.60
12:00 UfaWisla Plock
2.40
3.60
2.93
12:00Sloboda TuzlaIgman Konjic
1.46
4.33
6.00
12:00 Sigma OlomoucVysocina Jihlava
1.48
4.89
6.85
12:30Pahang FANegeri Sembilan
1.46
4.55
6.15
12:30Botev PlovdivLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1.21
6.20
10.00
13:00Borussia Dortmund IIRot Weiss Essen
2.30
4.26
2.76
13:00FC Zlate MoravceKFC Komarno
1.64
4.79
4.35
13:00MFK RuzomberokFK Pohronie
1.41
5.26
6.67
13:00HNK GoricaBudafoki
1.56
4.90
4.90
13:00SpVgg UnterhachingFC Juniors OO
1.85
4.45
4.20
13:00Mainz 05 IIGrasshoppers II
1.74
4.29
4.13
13:00AarauBudapest Honved
4.20
4.71
3.35
13:15Simba SCAFC Leopards
2.36
3.18
3.21
13:30NK Istra 1961NK Inter Zapresic
2.31
3.60
3.02
13:30SCR AltachVaduz
1.66
4.07
5.18
13:30Tianjin TedaFC Jumilla
2.37
3.74
2.77
13:30Rayong FCHanoi T&T
10.60
5.50
1.29
14:00NK Rudar VelenjeNK Dob
1.68
4.15
5.75
14:00NK RudesNK Krsko
1.94
3.72
3.74
14:00Puszcza NiepolomiceStal Stalowa Wola
2.01
3.65
3.65
14:00 SV ElversbergAlemannia Aachen
2.32
3.86
2.78
14:00NS MuraNK Varazdin
1.68
4.73
4.08
14:00 Dinamo ZagrebSlask Wroclaw
1.57
4.50
6.00
14:30Energetyk Row RybnikNKP Podhale
2.35
3.82
2.76
15:00Viktoria PlzenWuhan Zall
1.21
6.00
9.50
15:00 Dynamo KievFCSB
2.06
3.60
3.56
15:00 NK MariborMFK Karvina
1.63
4.20
4.85
15:00 Young BoysSchaffhausen
1.38
5.50
8.00
15:50BrabrandAGF Aarhus
8.10
5.45
1.33
16:00NK Triglav KranjNK Brinje Grosuplje
1.07
11.00
18.00
16:00ArcosShenzhen Ruby
3.60
3.60
1.82
16:15 Jiskra MsenoVarnsdorf
23.00
13.00
1.07
16:30Sokol ZivaniceTrutnov
1.49
4.35
6.00
16:30NK OpatijaNK Novigrad
1.61
4.55
4.40
17:00 MFK VyskovSK Spartak Hulín
1.38
5.25
6.70
17:00 HartbergSC Wiener Neustadt
1.64
4.00
5.10
17:00SKRA CzestochowaWarta Dzialoszyn
1.10
9.00
13.50
17:00FK DobroviceSlovan Liberec U21
1.75
4.80
3.52
17:00HiberniansZbrojovka Brno
2.40
3.75
2.60
17:30FC CologneVfL Bochum
1.86
3.95
3.74
18:00 VfB HombergSchalke 04 II
2.15
4.20
2.76
18:00 PlauenLokomotive Leipzig
3.60
4.00
1.85
18:00Saar 05 SaarbruckenHertha Wiesbach
3.44
4.10
1.87
18:00 Babelsberg 03Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
1.49
4.80
5.50
18:00 Ratingen SVWuppertaler SV
3.10
4.20
2.00
18:00Astoria WalldorfArminia Ludwigshafen
2.15
4.26
2.69
18:00FSV 63 LuckenwaldeHertha BSC
2.70
3.60
2.20
18:00SC VelbertFortuna Dusseldorf II
3.60
3.80
1.77
18:00FSV 63 LuckenwaldeHertha BSC II
2.73
3.70
2.30
18:00WAF BrigittenauFAC Team fur Wien
13.50
8.00
1.13
18:00 Neuchatel XamaxYverdon Sport FC
1.23
6.70
10.50
18:00Wiener ViktoriaL.A Riverside
1.08
10.00
21.00
18:15FC Cologne U19Viktoria Koln U19
1.18
7.00
11.00
18:30Hamburg HSVNiendorfer TSV
1.35
5.00
6.60
18:30Hamburger SV IINiendorfer TSV
1.38
5.00
7.00
18:30SV Horst Emscher 08Gunnigfeld
1.23
5.50
9.00
18:30Holstein Kiel IIHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1.39
4.95
6.75
18:30Holstein KielHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1.33
4.75
6.50
19:00TaborskoFloriana
1.98
3.86
3.26
19:00Cobh RamblersWaterford United
7.10
5.85
1.34
20:30Deportivo MoronEmelec
3.66
3.40
1.99
22:05Colo ColoUnion Espanola
2.19
3.40
3.13
22:30Universidad de ChileUniversitario de Deportes
1.91
3.64
3.68
Scotland Premiership1X2
Scotland Premiership
 1X2
19:45 CelticSt. Mirren
1.10
11.00
36.00
19:45 MotherwellHibernian
3.40
3.50
2.32
19:45 St JohnstoneLivingston
2.21
3.12
3.90
19:45 Hamilton AcademicalAberdeen
7.50
4.10
1.59
19:45 HeartsDundee
1.48
4.65
8.00
19:45 KilmarnockRangers
5.85
4.11
1.70
Iceland Reykjavik Cup1X2
Iceland Reykjavik Cup
 1X2
20:59FylkirFram Reykjavik
1.41
5.26
6.67
Brazil Paulista Serie A11X2
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
 1X2
19:00 Ferroviaria SPPonte Preta
3.35
3.07
2.46
21:15 OesteBragantino
2.40
3.20
3.42
21:15 Guarani SPCorinthians
4.07
3.45
2.09
23:00 PalmeirasBotafogo SP
1.34
5.01
13.00
Brazil Paulista Serie A21X2
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
 1X2
18:00 Nacional SPAgua Santa SP
2.57
3.42
3.00
18:00 Votuporanguense SPAtibaia SP
2.14
3.78
3.35
18:00 Santo Andre SPAtletico Penapolense
1.62
4.24
5.50
21:30 Sao Bernardo FC SPInter de Limeira
2.29
3.52
3.25
22:00 Sertaozinho SPJuventus SP
1.87
3.64
4.50
22:00 XV de NovembroPortuguesa SP
2.13
3.51
3.60
22:00 CA LinensePortuguesa Santista
2.23
3.49
3.60
Brazil Paulista Serie A31X2
Brazil Paulista Serie A3
 1X2
15:00 EC NoroestePrimavera SP
1.89
3.66
4.05
18:00 Desportivo BrasilMonte Azul SP
1.62
4.15
5.50
18:00 Audax SPGremio Esportivo Osasco
1.81
3.80
5.00
21:00 Sao CarlosComercial
2.50
3.47
2.93
22:00 EC BarretosOlimpia SP
1.52
4.61
6.07
22:00 Velo Clube SPTaboao da Serra SP
1.68
3.97
5.00
22:00 CapivarianoRio Preto SP
2.09
3.67
3.55
Brazil Campeonato Carioca A1X2
Brazil Campeonato Carioca A
 1X2
18:00 Portuguesa RJMadureira EC
2.29
3.25
3.53
21:15 Resende RJFlamengo RJ
17.00
5.74
1.30
21:15 Botafogo RJBangu RJ
1.63
4.19
7.50
22:00 Boavista RJCabofriense
2.40
3.45
3.10
23:30 Vasco Da Gama RJVolta Redonda
1.58
4.23
6.75
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 11X2
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 1
 1X2
22:30 Sao LuizCaxias RS
4.75
3.46
1.90
22:30 CE AimoreGremio RS
5.05
3.92
1.73
22:30 EC JuventudeSao Jose RS
2.19
3.40
3.53
22:30 Novo Hamburgo RSVeranopolis RS
1.86
3.50
4.88
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro1X2
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
 1X2
21:00 Uniao Recreativa dos TrabalhadoresAA Caldense
2.52
3.36
2.81
21:15 TombenseAtletico Mineiro
2.86
3.49
2.49
22:00 Boa EsporteGuarani MG
1.92
3.60
4.50
22:00 TupynambasTupi FC
2.60
3.51
2.81
23:30 CruzeiroCA Patrocinense
1.23
6.59
13.00
Brazil Campeonato Baiano1X2
Brazil Campeonato Baiano
 1X2
22:30 Atletico AlagoinhasJequie BA
2.18
3.33
3.80
23:30 BahiaJuazeirense BA
1.35
5.62
11.00
Brazil Campeonato Cearense1X2
Brazil Campeonato Cearense
 1X2
23:00 Guarani Esporte Clube CEGuarany De Sobral CE
2.80
3.43
2.57
23:00 HorizonteFerroviario CE
3.52
3.45
2.21
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense1X2
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
 1X2
22:00 Cascavel PRAtletico Paranaense
2.76
3.47
2.90
22:00 Cianorte PROperario PR
2.50
3.46
2.77
22:00 Coritiba PRMaringa PR
1.51
3.94
7.78
Brazil Campeonato Goiano1X2
Brazil Campeonato Goiano
 1X2
22:30 Clube RecreativoGoiania EC
1.81
3.50
5.40
22:30 Anapolina GOVila Nova GO
5.15
3.60
1.78
22:30 AparecidenseIpora EC
2.29
3.45
3.40
22:30 Goianesia ECGremio Anapolis GO
2.35
3.33
3.30
22:30 ItumbiaraAtletico Goianiense
3.88
3.75
2.03
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano1X2
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano
 1X2
23:00 Central SCSalgueiro AC
2.25
3.41
3.42
23:30 Vitoria das TabocasSport Recife
16.00
7.27
1.19
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense 11X2
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense 1
 1X2
21:00 Brusque FCFigueirense
3.00
3.45
2.40
22:30 ChapecoenseCriciuma
2.18
3.47
3.60
22:30 CA MetropolitanoJoinville
2.94
3.33
2.45
23:00 AvaiHercilio Luz
1.42
4.60
8.50
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano1X2
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
 1X2
23:30 Botafogo PBAtletico Cajazeirense
1.66
4.10
5.01
Brazil Campeonato Paraense1X2
Brazil Campeonato Paraense
 1X2
23:00 Paysandu PASao Francisco PA
1.26
6.00
12.00
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar1X2
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar
 1X2
22:00 ASSUABC
6.50
4.51
1.49
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense1X2
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
 1X2
23:00 Moto ClubImperatriz
2.45
3.56
2.98
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano1X2
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
 1X2
23:30CS AlagoanoJacyoba AC
1.31
5.98
9.50
23:30MuriciClube de Regatas Brasil
4.73
3.80
1.74
Brazil Campeonato Sergipano1X2
Brazil Campeonato Sergipano
 1X2
22:15 Itabaiana SELagarto SE
2.29
3.38
3.50
Brazil Campeonato Piauiense1X2
Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
 1X2
23:00Flamengo PIPiaui EC
4.20
3.62
1.89
Ireland Leinster Senior League1X2
Ireland Leinster Senior League
 1X2
19:45Glebe North FCDublin Bus
1.65
4.96
5.53
20:15Collinstown FCSt Francis FC
1.99
4.68
3.60
Ireland Leinster Senior Cup1X2
Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
 1X2
19:30Crumlin UnitedMalahide United
1.60
4.33
4.00
Northern Ireland Reserve League1X2
Northern Ireland Reserve League
 1X2
19:45Linfield ReservesCrusaders Reserves
1.14
7.00
10.00
19:45Glenavon ReservesBallymena United Reserves
1.34
5.50
5.50
Albania Albania Cup1X2
Albania Albania Cup
 1X2
13:00 KF VllazniaKS Kamza
2.37
3.74
2.77
13:00 KS Bylis BallshFK Laci
2.91
3.52
2.37
13:00 KS LushnjaTeuta Durres
6.64
4.76
1.45
13:00 FK EgnatiaLuftetari Gjirokaster
3.20
4.85
1.88
16:00 KF TiranaFK Flamurtari Vlore
2.76
3.05
2.78
Argentina Reserve League1X2
Argentina Reserve League
 1X2
12:00River Plate ReservesUnion de Santa Fe Reserves
1.81
4.27
3.80
Paraguay Primera Division1X2
Paraguay Primera Division
 1X2
21:00 Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Capiata
2.32
3.41
3.08
23:15 Guarani AsuncionCerro Porteno
3.00
3.85
2.43
Paraguay Reserve League1X2
Paraguay Reserve League
 1X2
11:00 Deportivo Santani ReservesDeportivo Capiata Reserves
2.61
3.79
2.48
Australia A-League1X2
Australia A-League
 1X2
11:00 Perth GloryAdelaide United
2.09
3.81
3.73
Bahrain Bahrain Cup1X2
Bahrain Bahrain Cup
 1X2
15:00Al Ahli ManamaEast Riffa
4.05
3.66
1.89
Kuwait Federation Cup1X2
Kuwait Federation Cup
 1X2
14:50 Burgan SCAl Tadamon
1.60
5.20
4.33
14:50 Al SulaibikhatKazma
10.50
6.86
1.26
14:50 Al SahelAl Qadsia
2.11
4.12
3.00
14:50 Al FahaheelAl Salmiyah
2.93
4.30
2.10
Qatar U23 League1X2
Qatar U23 League
 1X2
15:00Al Gharafa U23Al Rayyan U23
1.50
5.24
5.24
15:00Al Duhail SC U23Al Khor U23
1.38
5.61
6.77
Saudi Arabia First Division1X2
Saudi Arabia First Division
 1X2
12:50 Al TaeeAl Adalh
2.50
3.19
2.97
12:55 Najran SCAl Shoalah
2.43
3.31
3.00
12:55 Dhamk ClubAl Mojzel
1.90
3.49
4.31
13:00 AL Ansar MedinaAl Ain Al-Atawlah
1.68
3.80
5.20
15:00 Al NahdhaJeddah Club
3.39
3.18
2.27
Saudi Arabia Champions Cup1X2
Saudi Arabia Champions Cup
 1X2
15:20 Al TaawonAl Shabab Riyadh
2.59
3.41
2.70
17:05 Al Ahli JeddahAl Wehda Mecca
1.88
3.49
4.31
Indonesia Presidents Cup1X2
Indonesia Presidents Cup
 1X2
12:00Persija Jakarta757 Kepri Jaya
1.01
250.00
250.00
Vietnam U19 Championship1X2
Vietnam U19 Championship
 1X2
37 minThanh Hoa U19Huda Hue U19
1.66
4.30
4.90
Hong Kong Reserve Division1X2
Hong Kong Reserve Division
 1X2
10:30Eastern AA ReservesYuen Long Reserves
18.00
12.00
1.10
10:30Hoi King ReservesSun Pegasus Reserves
2.43
4.30
2.63
12:30Tai Po ReservesDreams SC Reserves
2.65
4.17
2.31
12:30Guangzhou R&F ReservesSouthern District RSA Reserves
20.00
13.00
1.04
India Mumbai Elite Division1X2
India Mumbai Elite Division
 1X2
7 minChhedanagar ProdigiesPune City B
4.50
3.00
1.85
Iran U23 League1X2
Iran U23 League
 1X2
37 minZob Ahan U23Tractor Sazi U23
2.76
3.75
2.40
37 minMalavan U23Foolad Khuzestan U23
4.34
3.78
1.80
37 minSanat Mes Kerman U23Mes Rafsanjan U23
2.43
3.63
2.76
52 minPars Jonoubi Jam U23Sanat Naft Abadan U23
1.68
3.90
5.02
52 minNaft Ahvaz U23Khouneh Be Khouneh U23
1.64
3.90
5.47
Greece Football League 21X2
Greece Football League 2
 1X2
13:00 PanserraikosAlexandros Kilkis
1.65
3.55
5.15
13:00 AO SelanonFokikos
1.61
3.40
5.00
13:00 Niki VolosPierikos Katerini
1.11
10.00
18.00
13:00 LangadasNiki Agkathias
5.50
3.40
1.57
13:00 PAO KoufalionErmis Amyntaiou
1.68
3.67
5.52
13:00 Aris PalaioxoriouEdessaikos
1.93
3.63
4.08
13:00 Triglia RafinasMakedonikos
2.10
3.27
3.99
13:00 Aris AvatouAE Kalampakiou
1.36
4.10
7.50
13:00 Aetos OrfanouNestos Chrisoupolis
2.50
3.20
2.50
13:00 Apollon ParalimniouPao Kosmiou
1.25
5.87
12.50
Greece Greece Cup1X2
Greece Greece Cup
 1X2
13:00 AtromitosApollon Smyrnis
1.45
4.33
9.70
15:15 Asteras TripoliAE Larissa
1.60
3.80
7.50
15:15 AEK AthensKissamikos
1.11
10.10
32.00
17:30 OlympiacosSkoda Xanthi
1.25
6.80
18.00
Greece Super League Women1X2
Greece Super League Women
 1X2
13:00 Larisa 1964 WomenElpides Karditsas Women
2.41
4.14
2.55
Cyprus Cyprus Cup1X2
Cyprus Cyprus Cup
 1X2
12:30 APK KarmiotissaEthnikos Achna
3.70
3.84
2.04
15:00 PafosAris Limassol
1.41
5.01
7.50
16:00 Enosis Neon ParalimniAnorthosis Famagusta
5.00
4.08
1.68
South America Copa Libertadores1X2
South America Copa Libertadores
 1X2
23:30 Deportivo La GuairaReal Garcilaso
1.67
3.85
6.00
23:30 Club BolivarDefensor Sporting
1.27
6.31
15.00
South America U20 CONMEBOL Championship1X2
South America U20 CONMEBOL Championship
 1X2
20:10 Bolivia U20Venezuela U20
10.10
5.82
1.31
22:30 Chile U20Brazil U20
4.75
4.74
1.66
Algeria Algerian Cup1X2
Algeria Algerian Cup
 1X2
13:30 MB RouissetCS Constantine
10.00
4.80
1.35
14:00 NA Hussein DeyMC Alger
3.00
3.40
2.58
Kenya Premier League1X2
Kenya Premier League
 1X2
12:00 TuskerChemelil Sugar
1.63
3.93
5.50
12:00 Posta RangerSofapaka
3.70
3.08
2.35
12:00 NakumattUlinzi Stars
3.30
3.10
2.30
12:00 Western StimaKenya Commercial Bank
1.62
3.86
6.50
12:00 Vihiga UnitedNzoia United
2.40
3.00
3.82
Egypt Premier League1X2
Egypt Premier League
 1X2
13:00 Haras El HodoodEl Gouna
2.42
3.15
3.80
15:30 Smouha SCENPPI
2.09
3.40
4.00
18:00 El Entag El HarbyEl Daklyeh
2.20
3.20
3.70
Morocco GNF 11X2
Morocco GNF 1
 1X2
14:00 Raja CasablancaFAR Rabat
2.38
3.25
3.70
16:00 RSB BerkaneFath Union Sport
2.11
3.14
4.50
18:00 Hassania AgadirDifaa El Jadidi
2.25
3.11
3.80
South Africa South African Cup1X2
South Africa South African Cup
 1X2
17:30 Polokwane CityTshakhuma FC
1.79
3.70
4.80
Tunisia Ligue 11X2
Tunisia Ligue 1
 1X2
13:00 Club AfricainES Sahel
2.30
3.30
3.40
13:00 CA BizertinES Tunis
3.28
3.11
2.47
13:00 Ben GuerdaneCS Sfaxien
4.00
3.21
2.13
Rwanda National League1X2
Rwanda National League
 1X2
13:30 SunriseAPR
5.20
3.68
1.74
Mexico Liga MX Femenil1X2
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
 1X2
21:45 Club America WomenPuebla Women
1.50
4.96
5.53
Costa Rica Primera Division1X2
Costa Rica Primera Division
 1X2
21:00 AD CarmelitaLimon FC
2.77
3.40
2.57
21:05 AD GreciaUniversidad de Costa Rica
1.62
4.36
5.19
El Salvador Primera Division1X2
El Salvador Primera Division
 1X2
21:00 CD PasaquinaAD Isidro Metapan
2.50
3.20
2.90
21:15 CD AguilaCD Chalatenango
1.85
3.10
4.80
Guatemala National Cup1X2
Guatemala National Cup
 1X2
21:00CSD Comunicaciones IIUD San Pedro
1.72
3.81
4.86
Sudan Premier League1X2
Sudan Premier League
 1X2
15:00Al MouradaAl Khartoum SC
2.21
3.49
3.21
Ethiopia Premier League1X2
Ethiopia Premier League
 1X2
12:00Awassa City FCDebub Police
1.35
5.31
8.47
12:00Adama CityWelwalo Adigrat University
1.87
3.18
4.94
Cuba Campeonato Nacional1X2
Cuba Campeonato Nacional
 1X2
20:00Ciego de AvilaCamaguey
1.67
4.06
4.90
20:00ArtemisaLa Habana
1.99
3.65
3.65
20:00Pinar del RioIsla de la Juventud
1.49
4.36
6.61
20:00Villa ClaraMayabeque
2.21
3.52
3.19
20:00GuantanamoHolguin
1.99
3.65
3.65
20:00GranmaSantiago de Cuba
5.68
3.93
1.61
20:00Las TunasSancti Spiritus
2.54
3.41
2.76
20:00MatanzasFC Cienfuegos
2.54
3.41
2.76
Nigeria Premier League1X2
Nigeria Premier League
 1X2
15:00 Sunshine Stars FCFC Rivers United
1.57
3.83
6.66
15:00 MFM FCEnugu Rangers
1.59
3.69
6.60
15:00 EnyimbaLobi Stars FC
1.52
4.01
7.01
15:00 Akwa UnitedPlateau United
1.38
4.43
10.20