Fernandopolis U20
LLLLL
Standings
U20 Paulista
Group 1
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 |
LLWWW
| 9 | |
2 | Jose Bonifacio SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 |
LWW
| 6 | |
3 | Olimpia SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 |
WWLWW
| 6 | |
4 | Tanabi EC U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 |
DDWLL
| 3 | |
5 | Rio Preto SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 |
LLWLL
| 3 | |
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 10
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 |
LLLWW
| 6 | |
3 | Oeste U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 |
LLLLW
| 6 | |
4 | Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 |
LLLLD
| 4 | |
5 | Audax SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 |
WDDLL
| 1 |
Group 11
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 |
WWWWW
| 6 | |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 |
LDLWD
| 4 | |
3 | Ibrachina SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 |
WLDLW
| 4 | |
4 | Flamengo SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 |
LWLWL
| 3 | |
5 | Nacional SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 |
LLDDD
| 3 | |
6 | Guarulhos U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 |
LLLLD
| 1 |
Group 12
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 |
LLDWW
| 7 | |
2 | Sao Caetano U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 |
WLWDW
| 7 | |
3 | Corinthians U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
DWWWD
| 4 | |
4 | Juventus SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 |
DDLDD
| 2 | |
5 | Aster Brasil U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 |
LDL
| 1 | |
6 | Agua Santa SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 13
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 |
LWDWW
| 6 | |
2 | Maua FC U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 |
WWWLW
| 6 | |
3 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 |
DWLWW
| 6 | |
4 | Santo Andre SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 |
LDLWW
| 6 | |
5 | Mauaense SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 |
LLLLL
| 0 | |
6 | Jabaquara U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 2
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novorizontino SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 |
WLLWW
| 9 | |
2 | Marilia U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 |
WLLWW
| 6 | |
5 | Vocem SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 |
LDLLL
| 0 | |
6 | Tupa SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 |
LWLLL
| 0 |
Group 3
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sertaozinho SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 |
DDWDW
| 7 | |
2 | Botafogo SP U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 |
WLLWW
| 6 | |
3 | Comercial U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 |
LDLWD
| 4 | |
4 | AA Francana U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 |
LWLLW
| 3 | |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 |
WLLWL
| 3 | |
6 | Bandeirante U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 |
LLL
| 0 |
Group 4
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 |
DWWWW
| 9 | |
2 | XV de Jau U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 |
WWWDW
| 7 | |
3 | Ferroviaria U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 |
LWDDW
| 5 | |
4 | CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 |
LLLWL
| 3 | |
5 | Rio Claro U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 |
DLDLL
| 1 | |
6 | Sao Carlos U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 5
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | XV de Novembro U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 |
LLLWW
| 6 | |
3 | Uniao Sao Joao U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 |
LLDWD
| 4 | |
4 | Inter de Limeira U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 |
LLWLD
| 4 | |
5 | Independente SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 |
LDWDD
| 2 | |
6 | Rio Branco SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 |
LWDLL
| 1 |
Group 6
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 |
LLWWW
| 9 | |
3 | SC Aguai SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
WW
| 7 | |
4 | CA Guacuano SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 |
LLLLW
| 3 | |
5 | Itapirense U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 |
DLWLL
| 0 | |
6 | Brasilis FC U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 |
WDDLL
| 0 |
Group 7
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial Tiete U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 |
LWWWL
| 6 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 |
DWWLW
| 6 | |
3 | Sfera SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 |
DDW
| 5 | |
4 | Ituano U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 |
DLLDW
| 4 | |
5 | Sao Bento U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 |
WWDWL
| 4 | |
6 | Elosport SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 8
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taubate SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 |
LDWDW
| 7 | |
2 | Suzano SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 |
LLWDW
| 7 | |
3 | Pinda U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 |
LWW
| 6 | |
4 | CA Joseense SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 |
LLWDL
| 4 | |
5 | Sao Jose Esporte Clube U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 |
WLLDL
| 1 | |
6 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 9
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Brasil U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 |
DWWWD
| 4 | |
2 | Guarani SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 |
DLLDW
| 4 | |
3 | Red Bull Bragantino U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 |
DWLWD
| 4 | |
4 | Capivariano U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
DLWDL
| 4 | |
5 | Paulinia U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 |
LDW
| 4 | |
6 | CA Metropolitano U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 |
LLLDL
| 1 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Next Group Phase
Top scorers
U20 Paulista
Team info
- Country Brazil
- City Fernandopolis
- Venue Estadio Municipal Claudio Rodante
- Manager -
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
U20 Paulista
03 May
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Rio Preto SP U20
Fernandopolis U20
10 May
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Fernandopolis U20
Mirassol SP U20
17 May
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Fernandopolis U20
Tanabi EC U20
24 May
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Jose Bonifacio SP U20
Fernandopolis U20
31 May
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Olimpia SP U20
Fernandopolis U20
07 Jun
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Fernandopolis U20
Rio Preto SP U20
14 Jun
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Mirassol SP U20
Fernandopolis U20