CA Germinal
WDWWD
Standings
Torneo A
Group 1
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Germinal | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 |
WDWWD
| 11 | |
2 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 |
DWWLW
| 10 | |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 |
WWLWL
| 9 | |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 |
LWWWL
| 9 | |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 |
WDLDW
| 8 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 |
WLWLD
| 7 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 |
LDLWD
| 5 | |
8 | Sansinena | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 |
LWLLD
| 4 | |
9 | Club Cipolletti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 |
LDLLW
| 4 | |
10 | Santamarina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 |
LDLDL
| 2 |
Group 2
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 |
DWWWW
| 16 | |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 |
DDWWL
| 8 | |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 |
WDLDW
| 8 | |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 |
WWDDL
| 8 | |
5 | Gutierrez SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 |
LLDWW
| 7 | |
6 | Atletico Camioneros | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 |
LLLWW
| 6 | |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 |
DDDLW
| 6 | |
8 | Estudiantes San Luis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 |
LWWLL
| 6 | |
9 | CS Atenas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 |
LDWLL
| 5 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste GP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 |
WLLLL
| 4 |
Group 3
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 |
WLDWW
| 12 | |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 |
WDWWL
| 10 | |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 |
WWWLW
| 9 | |
4 | Linqueno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 |
WDDWL
| 8 | |
5 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 |
DWDDL
| 6 | |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 |
LLLWD
| 4 | |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
DWLL
| 4 | |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 |
LDLWD
| 4 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera Unidos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 |
LLDDL
| 1 |
Group 4
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 |
WWLWD
| 12 | |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 |
LDWWW
| 10 | |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 |
WLWLW
| 9 | |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 |
DLWLD
| 6 | |
5 | CA Sarmiento Resistencia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 |
WDDLD
| 5 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 |
WDDWL
| 5 | |
7 | Sol De America Formosa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 |
LWLLD
| 4 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 |
LDLDD
| 3 | |
9 | Union Sunchales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 |
WLLLW
| 3 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Main Round
- Relegation Round
Top scorers
Torneo A
Team info
- Country Argentina
- City -
- Venue -
- Manager -
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
Torneo A
28 Apr
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
CA Germinal
Kimberley Mar del Plata
05 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
CA Germinal
11 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
CA Germinal
Club Cipolletti
15 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Deportivo Rincon
CA Germinal
19 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Club Circulo Deportivo
CA Germinal
26 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
CA Germinal
Santamarina
02 Jun
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Club Villa Mitre
CA Germinal
09 Jun
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sansinena
CA Germinal
16 Jun
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
CA Germinal
Sol de Mayo
23 Jun
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Kimberley Mar del Plata
CA Germinal