CS Atenas
DLDWL
Standings
Torneo A
Group 1
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Germinal | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 |
WDWWD
| 11 | |
2 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 |
DWWLW
| 10 | |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 |
WWLWL
| 9 | |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 |
LWWWL
| 9 | |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 |
WDLDW
| 8 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 |
WLWLD
| 7 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 |
LDLWD
| 5 | |
8 | Sansinena | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 |
LWLLD
| 4 | |
9 | Club Cipolletti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 |
LDLLW
| 4 | |
10 | Santamarina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 |
LDLDL
| 2 |
Group 2
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
WDWWW
| 13 | |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 |
DDWWL
| 8 | |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 |
WDLDW
| 8 | |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 |
WWDDL
| 8 | |
5 | Gutierrez SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 |
LLDWW
| 7 | |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 |
DDDLW
| 6 | |
7 | Estudiantes San Luis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 |
LWWLL
| 6 | |
8 | CS Atenas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 |
DLDWL
| 5 | |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste GP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 |
DWLLL
| 4 | |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:5 |
LLLLW
| 3 |
Group 3
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 |
LWDWW
| 10 | |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 |
WWWLW
| 9 | |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 |
DWLDW
| 9 | |
4 | Linqueno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 |
WDDWL
| 8 | |
5 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 |
DWDDL
| 6 | |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 |
LLLWD
| 4 | |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
DWLL
| 4 | |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 |
LDLWD
| 4 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera Unidos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 |
LLDDL
| 1 |
Group 4
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 |
WWWLW
| 12 | |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 |
LDWWW
| 10 | |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 |
WLWLW
| 9 | |
4 | CA Sarmiento Resistencia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 |
DWDDL
| 5 | |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 |
DDLWL
| 5 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 |
WDDWL
| 5 | |
7 | Sol De America Formosa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 |
LWLLD
| 4 | |
8 | Union Sunchales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 |
WLLLW
| 3 | |
9 | Boca Unidos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 |
LLDLD
| 2 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Main Round
- Relegation Round
Top scorers
Torneo A
Team info
- Country Argentina
- City -
- Venue -
- Manager -
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
Torneo A
27 Apr
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Atletico Camioneros
CS Atenas
05 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
CS Atenas
Juventud Unida Universitario
11 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Ciudad de Bolivar
CS Atenas
15 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
CS Atenas
Huracan Las Heras
19 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
CS Atenas
Ferro Carril Oeste GP
26 May
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
CS Atenas
Estudiantes San Luis
02 Jun
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Gutierrez SC
CS Atenas
09 Jun
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
CS Atenas
CDA Monte Maiz
16 Jun
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
San Martin de Mendoza
CS Atenas
23 Jun
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
CS Atenas
Atletico Camioneros