Uor-5 Youth
LLLLD
Standings
Youth Campionship
Group A
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:6 |
WWDWW
| 18 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow Youth | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 |
WDWLW
| 16 | |
3 | Krasnodar Youth | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 |
WDWLW
| 14 | |
4 | FK Sochi Youth | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 |
WWWLL
| 12 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan Youth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 |
DLDWW
| 11 | |
6 | Academiya Konopleva Youth | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 |
WLWWL
| 9 | |
7 | Strogino Youth | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 |
LWLWL
| 7 | |
8 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 |
LLLWD
| 5 | |
9 | Krylia Sovetov Youth | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:17 |
WDLLL
| 5 | |
10 | Uor-5 Youth | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 |
LLLLD
| 2 |
Group B
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22:5 |
WWWWW
| 21 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow Youth | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 |
WLWWW
| 15 | |
3 | Rostov Youth | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 |
WLLWW
| 15 | |
4 | Ural Youth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:11 |
LWDDW
| 11 | |
5 | Chertanovo Youth | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 |
WDDLD
| 9 | |
6 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 |
LWDWL
| 8 | |
7 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 |
DWDLL
| 8 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh Youth | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 |
DLLLD
| 5 | |
9 | FK Orenburg Youth | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 |
LLWLL
| 3 | |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9:20 |
LDLDL
| 3 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
Top scorers
Youth Campionship
Team info
- Country Russia
- City Stavropol
- Venue Stavropol Olympic Reserve School
- Manager Chaplenkov, Yuri Viktorovich
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
Youth Campionship
03 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Uor-5 Youth
Academiya Konopleva Youth
10 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Spartak Moscow Youth
Uor-5 Youth
17 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Rubin Kazan Youth
Uor-5 Youth
21 Jun
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
FK Sochi Youth
Uor-5 Youth
28 Jun
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Uor-5 Youth
Krylia Sovetov Youth
05 Jul
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Uor-5 Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
12 Jul
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Krasnodar Youth
Uor-5 Youth
19 Jul
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Uor-5 Youth
Strogino Youth
26 Jul
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
Uor-5 Youth
02 Aug
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Uor-5 Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth
Team squads
Manager